Faculty & Staff

Alumnae (17) · Faculty (48) · Staff (39)

Sort Alphabetically: ASC   DESC
Rivka Bent

Ms. Rivka Bent

Office of The Head of School

Sally Boettger

Ms. Sally Boettger

Physical Education Department Chair

Kristen Busch

Ms. Kristen Busch

Social Studies Department

Beatriz Cabañas

Ms. Beatriz Cabañas

Associate Director of Communications & Marketing

Krystle Cabrera

Mrs. Krystle Cabrera

English Department | Head Sand Volleyball Coach

Manuel Carranza

Mr. Manuel Carranza

Long Term Substitute: World Languages & Mathematics Department

James Cooney

Mr. James Cooney

Mathematics Department

Kelly Culver

Mrs. Kelly Culver

Visual & Performing Arts Department | Head Dance Team Coach

Molly Cunningham

Ms. Molly Cunningham

Mathematics Department

Emily Devereaux

Mrs. Emily Devereaux

Social Studies Department Chair

Anne-Marie Dicce

Dr. Anne-Marie Dicce

Visual & Performing Arts Department

Becca Fink

Ms. Becca Fink

Director of Communications & Marketing

Jamie Flannery

Mrs. Jamie Flannery

English Department | ASB Moderator

Shiva Gholami

Ms. Shiva Gholami

Director of Technology

Aarón González

Mr. Aarón González

Interim Assistant Head of School

Jeanette Handelsman

Mrs. Jeanette Handelsman

Alumnae Engagement Coordinator

Shawn Hanley

Ms. Shawn Hanley

Social Studies Department

Karina Higginbotham

Ms. Karina Higginbotham

Executive Assistant Office of the Assistant Head of School

Elsi Hildebrand

Mrs. Elsi Hildebrand

Student Services Support Staff

Barbara Jean

Ms. Barbara Jean

Visual & Performing Arts Department

Stephanie Kanaski

Ms. Stephanie Kanaski

Director of Institutional Advancement

Nelson Kim

Mr. Nelson Kim

Informational Technologist & Registrar

Alma Kim-Carranza

Mrs. Alma Kim-Carranza

World Languages Department Chair

Jeff Kirschbaum

Mr. Jeff Kirschbaum

Theology Department | Head Varsity Golf Coach

Alison Knoll

Mrs. Alison Knoll

Assistant Principal for Campus Life

Arielle Lugn

Ms. Arielle Lugn

Counseling Department

Stefini Ma’ake

Ms. Stefini Ma’ake

Science Department Chair

Brigid Malheiros

Mrs. Brigid Malheiros

World Languages Department

Ryan Martin-Spencer

Mr. Ryan Martin-Spencer

Theology Department Chair | Liturgical Coordinator

Cara McMahon

Ms. Cara McMahon

Director of Mission Integration

Rodrigo Mena

Mr. Rodrigo Mena

Information Systems Administrator

Chris Moeller

Mr. Chris Moeller

Social Studies Department | Basketball Coach

Gilberto Moreno

Mr. Gilberto Moreno

World Languages Department | PTV Moderator

Inez Odom

Mrs. Inez Odom

Director of Enrollment Management, Outreach, and Innovation

Sara Osmus

Ms. Sara Osmus

Assistant Principal of Curriculum and Instruction

Tim Paluso

Mr. Tim Paluso

STEM Department Chair | Mathematics Department | Head JV Golf Coach | Varsity Soccer Asst. Coach

Colleen Prantil

Mrs. Colleen Prantil

Front Office Receptionist

Christina Ratajczak

Ms. Christina Ratajczak

Facilities Department Administrative Assistant

Nicole Rayner

Mrs. Nicole Rayner

World Languages Department

Toni Russo

Mrs. Toni Russo

Director of Facilities

Thet Naing Saw

Mr. Thet Naing Saw

Helpdesk Technician & Jr. Systems Administrator

Andrea Seikaly

Dr. Andrea Seikaly

Chief of Staff to Head of School

Kara Stanton

Ms. Kara Stanton

Payroll, HR/Benefits Coordinator

Melanie Taylor

Ms. Melanie Taylor

Visual Arts & Performing Arts Department

Justin Tracy

Mr. Justin Tracy

Visual & Performing Arts Department | Drama Director

Krista Valdez

Ms. Krista Valdez

Assistant Enrollment Manager

Sabrina Vasconcelos

Mrs. Sabrina Vasconcelos

World Languages Department

Kaila Weedman

Miss Kaila Weedman

Associate Director of Institutional Advancement

Emma Whitten

Dr. Emma Whitten

Long Term Substitute: Visual & Performing Arts Department

Carolyn Williams

Mrs. Carolyn Williams

Social Studies Department | Head JV Soccer Coach

Katie Wilson

Mrs. Katie Wilson

Service Learning & Retreats Director | Head JV Lacrosse Coach

Jackson Wyatt

Mr. Jackson Wyatt

World Languages Department